2019

Näyttely & Tuomari
Show & Judge
Koira
Dog
Tulos
Result
Lahti RN/Group 1.5.2019
Saija Juutilainen
Galileon Kersantti Karoliina JUN ERI2 /JUN EXC2
Kankaanpää RN/Group 27.4.2019
Suncica Lazic
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees


Galileon Kersantti Karoliina

AVO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP sertti/
OPEN EXC1 CQ BM1 BOB CAC

JUN ERI2 SA PN2 vara-sertti/
JUN  EXC2 CQ BF2 re-CAC

 

2018

Näyttely & Tuomari
Show & Judge
Koira
Dog
Tulos
Result
Lempäälä EPN/Puppyshow 17.11.2019
Erika Häkkinen
Galileon Kersantti Karoliina PPEK1 KP / Baby Puppy1 HP
Jyväskylä KV/INT 11.11.2019
Tino Pehar
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees Avo EH2/Open VG2
Jyväskylä NORD 10.11.2019
Jose Mello De Homem
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees Avo EH2/Open VG2
Hämeenlinna RN/ Group 7.10.18
Antti Niemi
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees Avo EH1/Open VG1
Hämeenlinna RN/ Group 6.10.18
Åsa Fröding Andersson
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees AVO ERI1 SA PU1 VSP sertti/
Open EXC1 CQ BM1 BOS cac
Joensuu KR / All Breed 27.5.2018
Kersten Scheel
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees AVO ERI1 SA PU2 vara-sertti/Open EXC CQ BM2 Re-cac
Joensuu KV/INT 26.5.2018
Silva Zeferino Jose Cardoso
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees AVO ERI1 SA vara-sertti / Open EXC1 CQ Re-cac
Helsinki KV/INT 19.5.2018
Matti Tuominen
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees AVO EH2 / Open VG2

2017

Näyttely & Tuomari
Show & Judge
Koira
Dog
Tulos
Result
Helsinki Pohjoismaiden voittaja/Nordic winner 9.12.2017
Petra Högberg
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees NUO ERI4 / Youth EXC4
Helsinki Winner 8.12.2017
Joelle Bardet
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees NUO ERI3 / Youth EXC3
Tampere KV/INT 26.11.2017
June Wall
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees NUO ERI3 / Youth EXC3
Tampere KR/All breed 25.11.2017
Yulia Ovsyannikova
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees NUO ERI1 SA PU4 vara-sertti
Youth EXC1 CQ BM4 re-cac
Jyväskylä KV/INT 15.10.2017
Santamaria Ossorio Manuel
 Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet  VAL ERI4 SA / Champion EXC4 CQ
   Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees  NUO ERI1 SA PU3 vara-sertti
Youth EXC2 CQ BM3 re-cac
Jyväskylä KV/INT 14.10.2017
Dronbnjak Darko
 Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet  VAL ERI / Champion EXC
   Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees  NUO ERI2 SA/ Youth EXC2 CQ
 Tuulos RN/Group 21.8.2017
Maija Lehtonen
 Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet  VAL H / Champion G
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN EH1 / Junior VG1
Tuulos RN/Group 20.8.2017
Päivi Eerola
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet VAL ERI1 / Champion EXC1
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN H / Junior G
Heinola KR/All Breed 20.8.2017
Juta Haranen
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERTTI VSP FI MVA
Open EXC1 CQ BF1 CAC FI CH
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN EH2/Junior VG2
Kouvola KR/All Breed 19.8.2017
Leila Kärkäs
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet AVO EH2/Open VG2
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN EH3/ Junior VG3
Lahti RN/Group 14.5.2017
Jean Lawless
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet AVO EH4 / Open VG4
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN ERI2 / Junior EXC2
Mikkeli RN/Group 6.5.2017
Kirsi Tevalin
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN ERI2 / Junior EXC2
Kirkkonummi EN/Special Show 15.4.2017
Sarah Sevastopulo
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN EH / Junior VG
Lahti KV/INT 25.3.2017
George Schogol
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees JUN ERI2 / Junior EXC2

 

2016

Näyttely & Tuomari
Show & Judge
Koira
Dog
Tulos
Result
Helsinki Voittaja Puppyshow 11.12.2016
Jouni Nummela
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees PEK- / Puppy-
Helsinki Winner Puppyshow 10.12.2016
Ville Meronen
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees PEK3 / Puppy3
Lahti EPN/Puppyshow 23.10.2016
Jouni Nummela
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees PEK- / Puppy-
Hämeenlinna EPN/Puppyshow 8.10.2016
Reia Leikola-Walden
Karhuahon Pyyhi Kyynelees PEK- / Puppy-
Riihimäki KV/INT 3.9.2016
Olli Kokkonen
 Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet AVO ERI3 / Open EXC3
Heinola KR/All Breed 21.8.2016
Zlatko Kraljic, Kroatia
  Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet NUO ERI1 SA PN2 sertti
Youth EXC1 CQ BF2 CAC
Helsinki Leonbergien päänäyttely/ Club show 23.7.2016
Charlott Sandberg, Ruotsi
 Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet NUO ERI2 SA PN3 vara-sertti
Youth EXC2 CQ BF3 re-CAC
Mäntsälä KR/All Breed 17.7.2016
Matti Luoso
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet NUO ERI2 / Youth EXC2
Orivesi KR/All Breed 16.7.2016
Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet NUO ERI1 / Youth EXC1
Ruovesi RN/Group 23.4.2016
Juha Putkonen
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet NUO EH2 / Youth VG2
Lahti KV/INT 3.4.2016
Jorgen Hidse
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet NUO ERI2 SA / Youth EXC2 CQ
Lahti RN/Group 14.2.2016
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN EH / Junior VG
Turku KV/INT 17.1.2016
Mariano Di Chicco
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet NUO ERI1 / Youth EXC1

 

2015

Näyttely & Tuomari
Show & Judge
Koira
Dog
Tulos
Result
Helsinki Voittaja 6.12.2015
Leif Lehmann Jörgensen
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI3 / Junior EXC3
Helsinki Winner 5.12.2015
Paul Stanton
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI3 / Junior EXC3
Jyväskylä KV/INT 22.11.2015
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI1 SA PN2 SERT 
Junior EXC1 CQ BF2 CAC
Jyväskylä KV/INT 21.11.2015 
David Cavill
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI1 SA PN3 SERT 
Junior EXC1 CQ BF3 CAC
Porvoo KR/All Breed 12.9.2015
Marianne Holm
 Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN H / Junior G
Tampere RN/Group 5.9.2015
Lena Danker
  Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI1 / Junior EXC1
Heinola KR/All Breed 23.8.2015
Teija Salmi-Aalto
 Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN EH2 / Junior VG2
Kouvola KR/All Breed 22.8.2015
Hannele Jokisilta
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI1 / Junior EXC1
Kotka KV/INT 15.8.2015
Pedro Sanches Delerue
Lempileijonan Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI2 SA PN3 
Juniors EXC2 CQ BF3
Helsinki KV/INT 24.7.2015
Doris Cozart
Lempileijon Onnen Kyyneleet JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP 
Junior EXC1 CQ BF1 CAC BOS
Lahti RN/Group 10.5.2015
Paul Lawless
Galileon Everlasting Love VAL ERI3 SA
Champion EXC3 CQ
Kirkkonummi EN/Special Show 4.4.2015
Gina E Persson
Jylhäkallion Salarakkaus VET ERI2 / Veteran EXC2